Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
MOVIEMogul x Snowman1194-0.0443-0.0238123124118136136147114120136
BG LOTHARMaxim x Xacobeo8960.11470.0232121121106115105114120100131
GOALGoldday x Planet1544-0.1248-0.064612812110811211512011595136
ALBANAlbum x Beau13180.01530.1257136119120116122129128106150
MATRIXMaxim x Baxter1226-0.0939-0.0239123119111107111116127104138
LAMY-RED PLadd P x Superstition4650.22380.274012311811811611812612499138
KARAT-RED PKanu P x Dertour2025-0.4340-0.1356130117108124122129121105145
BG LORENZEpic x Domain1180-0.0937-0.0336121117115121126132121105135
LAKE-REDLadd P x Superstition1141-0.0246-0.0138122117113119121127126119142
SHOWShan x Bookem1457-0.08490.045313311511412612213112594146
SUMMITSudan x Goldwin11360.17620.0847131115104116118121116117138
EPINALEpic x Digger1288-0.0941-0.0736121114112119119125129111140
BG MELKAlpine x Sudan10970.581040.205814411499123122125120115151
WLZ CONSULCommander x Snowman1750-0.01680.0362141114108133130137121103153
BONEURBoxer x Stol Joc5720.24470.1837124113115115106116110111129
LARIO PLadd P x Mac40.22200.1716109112103125115123118107127
PLATINPlan Z x Man-O-Man862-0.03310.103912311293101121112124107137
SUCCESSunday x Xacobeo2322-0.2563-0.136313911210311411511811296138
RR MADISONMahuva x Maxim1826-0.09620.0162140111118117123128119111148
SEASONSelect x Beacon1017-0.04360.1146127111105125124129124134147
MIRO PP REDMitey P x Dieter P912-0.2713-0.0824109111105106105108100111109
BUCKBube x Highlight1532-0.2533-0.0447127110109125133135136120153
MEDICOMeridian x Ramos1736-0.0959-0.1047130110110117122125124113144
BG NICK PPStyle P x Earnhardt6270.59840.23441331109512211712012393146
BODEGAKNS Boss x Jalas1749-0.07610.0969144110117120107119109108149
AIR-REDAikman x Savage18250.05810.0769145110109119119124119116152
BOOMBookem x Bogart12680.00510.0446129110114111121123120119144
BG MANONLoren x Bookem1297-0.27220.004312311093112128121133108142
SELECTSnowman x Planet1313-0.10410.0246128110108123124128116114138
BASTABalisto x Epic1903-0.2151-0.0262138109117128125134140130161
page:123