Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
MiltonMissouri x Snowflake2346-0.1378-0.0375153127115109136134115106157
BG LotharMaxim x Xacobeo8030.1547-0.012612112610911310711611498127
MovieMogul x Snowman8660.0539-0.0128121126119132137146109118132
MatrixMaxim x Baxter1174-0.0442-0.0534125124114103114117122103134
Lamy-Red PLadd P x Superstition2800.19280.263112312311910412112412099131
Karat-Red PKanu P x Dertour1682-0.4723-0.1840125122107114124126112103131
BG ManonLoren x Bookem980-0.326-0.023111812295107129122126102131
BG NielsSupershot x Snowflake17840.0981-0.0356143121118113113123124109151
BG LorenzEpic x Domain1110-0.1231-0.0730121121116117128132115104129
AltaiAlta1stclass x Epic12990.0456-0.0439130120118122145145120105144
KKH LouisLobach x Xacobeo1144-0.04410.0847132120115124133138121104146
GoB Sirius PSilver x Earnhardt11620.07530.1252137120115112127129123103147
Lake-RedLadd P x Superstition979-0.0239-0.0430122120113106125125121119134
BG MelkAlpine x Sudan8190.63960.204714111999113124123119111146
WLZ ConsulCommander x Snowman1609-0.0558-0.0252137118109127130135118103147
MedicoMeridian x Ramos1647-0.1648-0.1737126118115111123126117108133
AlbanAlbum x Beau1314-0.10410.0550134118120108122126124104143
ShowShan x Bookem1560-0.1546-0.025013411811412112413111794142
Point PPowerball P x Numero Uno9020.13490.0940130118113105122122123114143
SuccesSunday x Xacobeo2193-0.2162-0.1655139116107104116116107100133
Deko-Red PDebutant x Snowman1466-0.0556-0.0248135116118108129129115103141
EpinalEpic x Digger1237-0.0840-0.0734124116113114121125124107137
HEH AlonsoAlpine x Epic1317-0.09430.014613211610912512413112096139
RR BestBeauty x AltaRoss10750.0447-0.0135126116111108108114129123139
Lario PLadd P x Mac-2530.26140.177107115104114119121116108120
WKM Power PPPowerball P x Shotglass1668-0.2736-0.0155136115103108113115124106145
RR MadisonMahuva x Maxim1526-0.1544-0.0644131114121114127131114109137
MilordMissouri x Headliner13490.15690.125814311499117137132130106157
BodegaKNS Boss x Jalas1663-0.13510.0764143113119117108120104105145
BastaBalisto x Epic1753-0.11570.0160142113120122128135136124158
page:123