Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
GOALGoldday x Planet1484-0.1345-0.064312612411111511612311896137
MOVIEMogul x Snowman1189-0.0541-0.0337123121120136138148115123137
BEAUTYBeacon x Stol Joc1573-0.05570.0659138120118113109119119119146
LAMY-RED PLadd P x Super4440.22370.2839123120119118120129127101139
BEACHBeacon x Goldwin11760.18650.0242129120119114123128112115138
LAKE-REDLadd P x Super1112-0.01450.0038122119113118124129126118141
BG LOTHARMaxim x Xacobeo8840.11460.013112011810511810511512199131
MATRIXMaxim x Baxter1196-0.0938-0.0238123118111110111117131105139
XBOXXacobeo x Goldwin548-0.193-0.041410411799116134129120122126
BG IGOREarnit x Boliver1247-0.1830-0.14271151179910010010110486109
SUMMITSudan x Goldwin11560.15610.0847131116104115119122115120138
SHOWShan x Bookem1428-0.07490.035113211611612411912912393143
KARAT-RED PKanu P x Dertour1949-0.4238-0.1353129116108123120127124108145
SUCCESSunday x Xacobeo2288-0.2561-0.136213911510711711712211397139
PLATINPlan Z x Man-O-Man876-0.05300.104012311596106123117125106139
BONEURBoxer x Stol Joc4940.26450.2036124114117116107118112111130
BG LORENZEpic x Domain1141-0.0935-0.0434120114115122126132123109136
BG MELKAlpine x Sudan11090.561030.1957144113102123123126121116152
ELYSEEElvan x Stol Joc1079-0.3380.0743122113120106116120110103126
LARIO PLadd P x Mac-420.23200.1816109112103123115121119106127
FERNETFerrari x Snowman12380.07560.014212811210813011612712499141
EPINALEpic x Digger1277-0.1040-0.0835121112113121120127126111140
MIRO PP REDMitey P x Dieter P880-0.2712-0.0922108111109105105109103113110
BODEGAKNS Boss x Jalas1709-0.07600.0967143111117121108121111107150
BG MANONLoren x Bookem1257-0.2820-0.014112211193110126120131108139
SEASONSelect x Beacon1007-0.05350.1145127111107125125130124133147
JOEJordan x Shottle4270.1531-0.078105110104121111118119118120
GoB SUGARSudan x Man-O-Man8780.15500.1949132110106122109118123115142
RR FAMOUSFanatic x Beacon1813-0.02700.0668144109103122118123131114160
BENCHBeau x Mac873-0.1124-0.0426114109100129118125123114133
page:123