Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:12
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
Sultan RRSuperhero x Silver12640.17680.0851139128109116120126129111149
MitchMilford P x Balisto1612-0.07560.1166145125102101126121127121153
Abi Red PP KNSApoll P x Balisto16020.24900.1064149123106109117120118104148
MiltonMissouri x Snowflake2179-0.1569-0.0469148123102110128125108104147
Consul WLZCommander x Snowman1364-0.02520.0046133122111127125133115101141
BG ManonLoren x Bookem929-0.3060.003211912289108121116119103128
BG MelkAlpine x Sudan5380.64840.193713312292107120116113108134
RoyceRoxy B x Supershot14400.05630.045313911997121138134136118159
Bonus RRBoard x Bookem2190-0.2953-0.0865143119119128120133115105147
BG LotharMaxim x Xacobeo4110.24400.021611511910311010311010898119
BG LorenzEpic x Domain908-0.1224-0.0723116117111113121124111102122
Alonso HEHAlpine x Epic1203-0.09380.014112811710411411712010795128
Power PP WKMPowerball P x Shotglass1394-0.28260.0350132116100103111110116103136
Karat-Red PKanu P x Dertour1283-0.487-0.2124114116103108122120111102119
Louis KKHLobach x Xacobeo871-0.08260.0636124115110115127128115100133
BG OperaAraxis x Chevrolet13660.25810.1158144115111117109119116105145
ShowShan x Bookem1206-0.1630-0.014012611510811811712311891133
AltaiAlta1stclass x Epic7010.1038-0.0122118115112114140136121103131
Sirius P GoBSilver x Earnhardt8250.18510.1442131114107105121119116101137
Ayol-Red P TWR Akyol Red x Kanu P1516-0.4024-0.1438124114115106119121120102135
AlbanAlbum x Beau1108-0.14300.0442128114112106113116115104132
MilordMissouri x Headliner11440.10560.084713411393117131126120105144
BG NielsSupershot x Snowflake15030.0363-0.0545134113113109110116119110140
BastaBalisto x Epic1177-0.05420.0848133113118115122127136121149
Point PPowerball P x Numero Uno6830.14420.103312511310597120114110110132
FirstFinder x Lexington15090.03620.0658141112100111125122124125154
MondayModeco x Boss2465-0.3556-0.1565144112106118107116113116148
Deko-Red PDebutant x Snowman1155-0.02460.0039129111110104123120114103133
BodegaKNS Boss x Jalas1537-0.16440.065913911011411799113102104138
Madison RRMahuva x Maxim1142-0.1233-0.0534123110112109118120109105127
page:12