Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
MiltonMissouri x Snowflake2354-0.1279-0.0276154127117110135134112107156
BG LotharMaxim x Xacobeo8450.1448-0.012712212610911410711711498128
MovieMogul x Snowman9160.0339-0.0130122125118132137146108118132
Karat-Red PKanu P x Dertour1732-0.4527-0.1643127123109114125127111103133
MatrixMaxim x Baxter1208-0.0840-0.0634124123115103114118122104134
Lamy-Red PLadd P x Superstition2290.16230.2328120122119106120124117100128
KKH LouisLobach x Xacobeo1098-0.04390.0846131121115124134139122103146
BG LorenzEpic x Domain1020-0.1128-0.0628119121116117127132114103127
BG NielsSupershot x Snowflake18720.0883-0.0458144121118113112122122108151
AltaiAlta1stclass x Epic12150.0352-0.0437128120117121145145120105142
AlbanAlbum x Beau1270-0.08420.0649133120121107122126124104142
Lake-RedLadd P x Superstition1020-0.0538-0.0530122120114109124126118119133
SummitSudan x Goldwin10800.17600.0642132120106113120123115115137
ShowShan x Bookem1545-0.1545-0.025013411911512112413111794142
GoB Sirius PSilver x Earnhardt11860.03500.1152136119115111127129124103146
BG ManonLoren x Bookem1120-0.349-0.023612111996107129122125103133
BG MelkAlpine x Sudan9150.631010.1950143118101117124125119112148
MedicoMeridian x Ramos1593-0.1547-0.1636126118114112125127117108134
WLZ ConsulCommander x Snowman1604-0.0657-0.0153138117110126129135118104147
Point PPowerball P x Numero Uno9610.11490.0942131117113105122122126114145
Deko-Red PDebutant x Snowman1582-0.1156-0.0549135116120110128130115103142
SuccesSunday x Xacobeo2223-0.2361-0.175513911610610511611610799133
RR BestBeauty x AltaRoss11060.0549-0.0136127116112109110116132123141
EpinalEpic x Digger1151-0.0837-0.0632123116114113120124123108135
Lario PLadd P x Mac-1990.24140.157106115104119119123113107120
WKM Power PPPowerball P x Shotglass1707-0.2738-0.0157137115103108113115125107146
RR MadisonMahuva x Maxim1546-0.1742-0.0645131114122115125131113110137
MilordMissouri x Headliner14400.14720.1261145114101117137133130107160
BuckBube x Highlight1168-0.2619-0.0534121114107118131131129114140
HEH AlonsoAlpine x Epic1385-0.09450.014813311311112612313112096140
page:123