Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
MiltonMissouri x Snowflake2143-0.1271-0.0270149125106107131127113104151
BG LotharMaxim x Xacobeo6450.18430.012211912410611210211211396123
MovieMogul x Snowman7610.0636-0.0124118124112129132140109115128
Lamy-Red PLadd P x Superstition2990.19280.243112212211610411912111899129
BG ManonLoren x Bookem941-0.307-0.022911712190109124118125102129
Karat-Red PKanu P x Dertour1504-0.5212-0.1933119120104112122123108102124
BG MelkAlpine x Sudan6980.63910.204413812095110122119117109142
BG LorenzEpic x Domain1032-0.1328-0.0728119120111114124127113103126
KNS Abi Red PPApoll P x Balisto17480.22950.0968152120107111119122112104151
Lake-RedLadd P x Superstition1019-0.0141-0.0629122120112104123122119119132
KKH LouisLobach x Xacobeo1022-0.06350.0843129119112120131134121101142
AltaiAlta1stclass x Epic12040.0452-0.0337128119113119143141119103140
BG NielsSupershot x Snowflake16600.0875-0.0352139119114111111118123107147
GoB Sirius PSilver x Earnhardt10710.06490.1147134117109111123124122101143
WLZ ConsulCommander x Snowman1530-0.03570.0051137117108126127133117103146
ShowShan x Bookem1432-0.1442-0.024613211711012211912711793139
MedicoMeridian x Ramos1592-0.1546-0.1636126116111112117121114105131
AlbanAlbum x Beau1147-0.09360.0645130116113108117120119104137
HEH AlonsoAlpine x Epic1261-0.09400.024413011610511812012411895135
Point PPowerball P x Numero Uno8470.14480.0937128116108103119118121112141
EpinalEpic x Digger1171-0.0838-0.0633124115112112117121124106135
Deko-Red PDebutant x Snowman1394-0.0454-0.0245133115112106125124111104138
BG OperaAraxis x Chevrolet16530.20870.0864149115112121113123119105153
Lario PLadd P x Mac-2500.27150.166106115102112117118115108119
RR BestBeauty x AltaRoss9330.0441-0.0131123114108103105109128122135
WKM Power PPPowerball P x Shotglass1500-0.24330.0051133114100105109110122105141
TWR Ayol-Red PAkyol Red x Kanu P1694-0.4229-0.1543127114115110120123123103141
BastaBalisto x Epic1443-0.09480.0352136114118119126132134122152
MilordMissouri x Headliner11830.15630.115113811397116134129128105151
BodegaKNS Boss x Jalas1557-0.12480.0659140112114118101115104103141
page:123