Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254

E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
XAVERXacobeo x Gavor1075-0.28160.023811312199110122120104102118
GOALGoldday x Planet1960-0.1366-0.056113212011411211712312497144
MAXIMMan-O-Man x Goldwin12810.20730.1660134119119111110119116106142
SUCCESSunday x Xacobeo2844-0.3180-0.138114511811311211812311499144
BEACHBeacon x Goldwin15500.18830.0658134118121115123129111114141
BEAUTYBeacon x Stol Joc2005-0.10710.0675142118120111109119118119149
MOVIEMogul x Snowman1554-0.1548-0.0449123117123128134142117127137
MANTUAManifold x Goldwin14900.03640.01521271171079799102108101126
MARCMan-O-Man x Goldwin12560.18700.18611351171141199911410598133
MATRIXMaxim x Baxter1872-0.2253-0.0459130116114116114122130107146
XBOXXacobeo x Goldwin921-0.2414-0.0230108116101113134128123125130
PLATINPlan Z x Man-O-Man1470-0.09510.1060131116103110127124124111147
LAMY-RED PLadd P x Super8510.17500.2551125115119114117124125102139
LAKE-REDLadd P x Super1631-0.1158-0.0353125115114115120125127120144
BONEURBoxer x Stol Joc10670.18620.1653128114121117109121112113134
ELYSEEElvan x Stol Joc1442-0.41170.0453122114122113116124116105129
SECCOSebastian x Goldwin819-0.01330.0028110114116119118126123108131
SUMMITSudan x Goldwin13500.11670.0854130113105116122124117121140
MAREDOMan-O-Man x Bolton1904-0.3145-0.1054126112117117119125125113139
EPINALEpic x Digger1752-0.1951-0.0851125112114116117123128111143
LECTORLegend x Shottle5470.24450.0826111111117120117126126113129
LARIO PLadd P x Mac5880.11350.1635115111104119116120121109133
JEESONJeeves x Toystory 1281-0.3616-0.2220102111103112121120130107123
BENCHBeau x Mac1421-0.1642-0.0444120110106129122129125116138
MICADOMillion x Goldwin5660.2648-0.021810611098119126125110105115
SAINT-REDSahara x Talent619-0.06210.0223103110101104106107106114109
FERNETFerrari x Snowman16860.00700.0058132110109127116126125103144
SUNDAYSuper x Shottle2024-0.2556-0.1256128109118112123125123112139
BOOMBookem x Bogart1652-0.07600.0056129109109113123124121121146
ROBSONRobust x Shottle1493-0.1743-0.0644120108105122118123137130145
page:123