Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
MiltonMissouri x Snowflake2319-0.1278-0.0275153128116108134133112105156
MovieMogul x Snowman8780.0438-0.0129122126119125138143109116130
GoalGoldday x Planet1603-0.1942-0.124012812611110111411611292130
BG LotharMaxim x Xacobeo8900.1248-0.012812312510911610611811498129
Karat-Red PKanu P x Dertour1749-0.4529-0.1644128123110113124127113103134
MatrixMaxim x Baxter1090-0.0537-0.0532123122116105113118122104133
Lamy-Red PLadd P x Superstition2330.16230.2226119122119104121123116100127
BG LorenzEpic x Domain1097-0.1429-0.0532122122116115127132115103130
Lake-RedLadd P x Superstition993-0.0834-0.0628120121113108124125118118132
AlbanAlbum x Beau1276-0.09400.0548133121122106122126124102142
KKH LouisLobach x Xacobeo1149-0.05400.0847132120114122133137124102147
SummitSudan x Goldwin12150.13610.0445134119106112121123116114138
AltaiAlta1stclass x Epic12490.0251-0.0438128119117118145143119104142
Miro-Red PPMitey P x Dieter P907-0.3011-0.131911211910510310710997108108
ShowShan x Bookem1590-0.1942-0.015213511911612012413111993143
MedicoMeridian x Ramos1633-0.1548-0.1439128118114111125127119108136
WLZ ConsulCommander x Snowman1688-0.0858-0.0155139117111121129133118103147
BG MelkAlpine x Sudan9340.611000.1951144117102113124123119110148
BG ManonLoren x Bookem1133-0.3310-0.013712211796105129121126103134
EpinalEpic x Digger1193-0.1135-0.0633123116114112120124124107135
RR MadisonMahuva x Maxim1598-0.1745-0.0548133116122113124129113110137
BoomBookem x Bogart1357-0.07470.0147133116118105124124119115142
Lario PLadd P x Mac-2290.23120.156106116105116118122113106119
SuccesSunday x Xacobeo2215-0.2460-0.165613911610610411611610898133
BuckBube x Highlight1262-0.2920-0.0537123115108115130130130114142
Deko Red PDebutant x Snowman1576-0.1155-0.0351136115120106127127114102142
RR BestBeauty x AltaRoss11850.03500.0040129115113111109117133123144
MilordMissouri x Headliner15020.12730.1061145114101113138131131106160
JoeJordan x Shottle5370.0728-0.0810109114106115109116114112117
BodegaKNS Boss x Jalas1839-0.18520.0568145114120112108118106108147
page:123