Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:12
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
MitchMilford P x Balisto1585-0.04580.1166146126102103128123128121156
BG LotharMaxim x Xacobeo4910.19380.011711512310611110111111496120
Abi Red KNS PPApoll P x Balisto17440.22940.0968152122106109120121113104151
BG MelkAlpine x Sudan6190.64880.194013612294107122118113109138
BG ManonLoren x Bookem881-0.2860.013111812290108123118125103130
Consul WLZCommander x Snowman1354-0.02520.0046133121110126127134118102143
MiltonMissouri x Snowflake2130-0.11710.0071150121103109129125110105151
BonusBoard x Bookem2155-0.2754-0.0764143121119129122135112105148
BG LorenzEpic x Domain864-0.1024-0.0622116119111113123126112103123
Karat-Red PKanu P x Dertour1353-0.509-0.2027115118103110123122108102120
Alonso HEHAlpine x Epic1259-0.08410.004313011810411511712111596133
Sirius GoP PSilver x Earnhardt9200.13500.1344132117108108123122121102142
AltaiAlta1stclass x Epic9780.0746-0.0230123117112114142137121104136
Power WKM PPPowerball P x Shotglass1334-0.24270.0348131116100104111111121103139
ShowShan x Bookem1185-0.14320.003912711610911911912511891134
BG OperaAraxis x Chevrolet14510.26860.1160146116112118112121119106151
Louis KKHLobach x Xacobeo914-0.05310.0738126116111118129131119102138
BG NielsSupershot x Snowflake15450.0870-0.0348137115113109112117121109143
AlbanAlbum x Beau1077-0.10320.0541128115112108115118118105135
Point PPowerball P x Numero Uno5910.19430.133212511410698121116118110136
MondayModeco x Boss2456-0.3259-0.1466145114107119108117120118153
Ayol-Red TWR PAkyol Red x Kanu P1594-0.4027-0.1540125114114107121123123103138
BastaBalisto x Epic1214-0.05430.0748133113118117124129135121149
Deko-Red PDebutant x Snowman1214-0.02480.0142130112110105125122112103135
GarantGalaxy x Snowman14200.0461-0.0641131112119118119127110118135
MilordMissouri x Headliner10960.14580.114813611294116133127125105149
BalouBaltikum x Epochal14080.02580.1058141111117119123129119117149
BodegaKNS Boss x Jalas1513-0.15430.0658139111114118101115105105141
BuckBube x Highlight989-0.317-0.0528116111107118128129125109133
Madison RRMahuva x Maxim1269-0.1238-0.0537126111112108120121109106130
page:12