Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:12345
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
Trend COLTribune x Mogul1043-0.2219-0.0926117106125118135138122104133
Suprem WKMSuperhero x Missouri23280.0092-0.0178156118124110111121121107158
ShandarShottle x Brett1764-0.2344-0.114813211412393809410197119
SharanShaw x Observer2344-0.2860-0.166014110512096108110116102138
Bonus RRBoard x Bookem2190-0.2953-0.0865143119119128120133115105147
BG MartinGalaxy x AltaIota625-0.03210.09301209911895113110113107123
JalasJake x Leopard659-0.04220.083012011611810184999598110
PaginiPagewire x Shottle1063-0.52-13-0.221310512911892124121939199
BastaBalisto x Epic1177-0.05420.0848133113118115122127136121149
Holo PP OHHologram P x Eraser P1475-0.02560.005013610811710611411711198136
BalouBaltikum x Epochal13840.02570.1058141110117117122127123117149
WinstonWildman x Ramos353-0.140-0.084102109117981011069710498
DavosDaddy x Freddie1284-0.1930-0.1329120111116118112122115115129
MatrixMaxim x Baxter976-0.1226-0.112211512311510711712111795125
Ayol-Red P TWR Akyol Red x Kanu P1516-0.4024-0.1438124114115106119121120102135
Dalton RRDanillo x Shottle4290.32480.0620118831151129910796103116
KelvinKerrigan x Silver2272-0.1473-0.1460143118115107131129121109150
Chanel RRChevrolet x Bookem1314-0.0645-0.014313099114120112120121102137
Jetson GCGJetset x Brekem10680.01440.2158140105114130131137129111153
GarantGalaxy x Snowman12580.0858-0.0735127106114121119126109116130
Akiro-RedAkyol Red x Kanu P1631-0.2345-0.1541129105114110129127125109142
LectorLegend x Shottle1980.36430.039111116114119108120120110123
BeautyBeacon x Stol Joc1012-0.05350.1348132133114949410393111124
BodegaKNS Boss x Jalas1537-0.16440.065913911011411799113102104138
Monza WKMModeco x Boom1821-0.1852-0.1050135104114112121123117102144
Lake-RedLadd P x Superstition293-0.1040.021110711611396130122119114119
BG MerlinSupersire x Observer5510.23450.001911710811397122117108113121
BG LordMixer x Superstition1314-0.3811-0.1232119105113104123120107116123
Boom FWSBookem x Bogart1571-0.0656-0.035013611311396114113115116140
BG NielsSupershot x Snowflake15030.0363-0.0545134113113109110116119110140
page:12345