Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:12345
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
Trend COLTribune x Mogul954-0.1918-0.0923115106126116135137123105132
SharanShaw x Observer1815-0.1061-0.13461341081259311111211598128
SupremSuperhero x Missouri23410.00920.0078157119123108113121122111160
ShandarShottle x Brett1748-0.2443-0.114713211412393809310097118
BG RolandTrend x LiquidGold7710.22530.1642132113122117123130127103144
DavosDaddy x Freddie1086-0.1923-0.1026118110121117111122118111126
BalouBaltikum x Epochal12360.01500.1153137113119117122128121117146
BodegaBoss x Jalas1168-0.14320.04441291101181219111010394128
JalasJake x Leopard612-0.03220.082811911511810184999597109
Bonus RRBoard x Bookem2046-0.2948-0.0662141118118124118129113105144
BG MartinGalaxy x AltaIota568-0.03200.10291199711895113110111107123
PaginiPagewire x Shottle1030-0.55-17-0.231110312911791124120919297
WinstonWildman x Ramos330-0.130-0.093101109117971021069710497
Holo PP OHHologram P x Eraser P13990.02580.014813510711610711311711299136
KelvinKerrigan x Silver2243-0.1374-0.1558142118116107130129122110149
Jetson GCGJetset x Brekem7730.06370.2450134105115127131136127109146
MatrixMaxim x Baxter1031-0.1426-0.132111512311510711512011891124
GarantGalaxy x Snowman12830.2577-0.0736131109114128120130121119138
Lake-RedLadd P x Superstition119-0.14-70.05810411611499129123113118117
BeautyBeacon x Stol Joc905-0.06300.1243129133114939510391110121
Superb RRSuran x AltaRoss1040-0.373-0.112311394113112111115116101120
Monza WKMModeco x Boom1730-0.1849-0.1047133106113112120122114101141
LectorLegend x Shottle1240.37400.037110116113120108120117110121
BG NielsSupershot x Snowflake14480.0360-0.0445133112112109112117120111140
Boom FWSBookem x Bogart1537-0.0753-0.034813411311294115112114116138
Adlon PAdagio x Rubicon5830.31540.2342133109112122131134126123152
GonzalesGoldwin x Lancelot-160-0.05-110.16910499112100981029599102
EpinalEpic x Digger1077-0.0735-0.063012111711211110911711394128
Akiro-RedAkyol Red x Kanu P1481-0.1943-0.1437126105112109129126127107140
Madison RRMahuva x Maxim1172-0.1036-0.0435124110112110119121107105128
page:12345