Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:12345
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
Trend COLTribune x Mogul957-0.2116-0.1022114106126118135137122104130
SupremSuperhero x Missouri23280.0092-0.0177156118124108111120121109158
SharanShaw x Observer1786-0.1257-0.154313210712490112111114100128
ShandarShottle x Brett1753-0.2443-0.114713211412393809410197118
BG RolandTrend x LiquidGold7860.22530.1441131112122118123130124103142
DavosDaddy x Freddie1256-0.1633-0.1229120110122117111122119113130
JalasJake x Leopard635-0.05210.082912011511810184999399109
Bonus RRBoard x Bookem2121-0.2852-0.0665143117118126119131114105146
BG MartinGalaxy x AltaIota621-0.04210.09301209811895113111112108123
Holo PP OHHologram P x Eraser P14770.0058-0.014913610711710611411710999136
PaginiPagewire x Shottle1038-0.54-15-0.221210312911791124120939298
BastaBalisto x Epic1180-0.04420.0747133111117114121126135121148
WinstonWildman x Ramos348-0.141-0.093102108117971011069610497
BalouBaltikum x Epochal12810.03540.1155139108116115122125122116146
MatrixMaxim x Baxter1091-0.1330-0.132311712311510711512011694126
KelvinKerrigan x Silver2256-0.1374-0.1459143118115107131129121110149
BodegaKNS Boss x Jalas1464-0.24320.04531351091151229111110299133
GarantGalaxy x Snowman11680.2674-0.0633129108114131123134115118135
Jetson GCGJetset x Brekem9440.04420.2356138105114129131137128109150
BeautyBeacon x Stol Joc935-0.06310.1244130133114939510392110122
Akiro-RedAkyol Red x Kanu P1555-0.2144-0.1439127105114110129127125109141
LectorLegend x Shottle1440.37410.037110116114120108121118110122
Ayol-Red P TWRAkyol Red x Kanu P1441-0.3923-0.1436122114114106120121120101134
Superb RRSuran x AltaRoss1238-0.3512-0.142711695113114112117116102125
Monza WKMModeco x Boom1765-0.1652-0.1148133107113114120123116101143
BG MerlinSupersire x Observer6040.2347-0.012011810811395121115108112121
Lake-RedLadd P x Superstition139-0.08-10.061010611611397128122115115118
BG DanteLancelot x Jocko Besne-6020.20-60.16-7968311210010610497110100
AlbanAlbum x Beau1123-0.12320.0442128113112106112116113103132
Adlon PAdagio x Rubicon7010.30580.2246135112112123130134127124154
page:12345