Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
KNS CiceroCinema x Balisto3401-0.27100-0.1596167105103107113113117107165
MiltonMissouri x Snowflake2346-0.1378-0.0375153127115109136134115106157
AlamoAltaSpring x Fanatic1887-0.02730.0266147108104123120124122107156
RR MilanoMissouri x Bookem2308-0.2265-0.1165145112112122126131118113155
BodegaKNS Boss x Jalas1663-0.13510.0764143113119117108120104105145
BastaBalisto x Epic1753-0.11570.0160142113120122128135136124158
MilordMissouri x Headliner13490.15690.125814311499117137132130106157
BG NielsSupershot x Snowflake17840.0981-0.0356143121118113113123124109151
KNS BaroloBalisto x Shamrock1354-0.10430.0955137109100109133125137119155
SuccesSunday x Xacobeo2193-0.2162-0.1655139116107104116116107100133
WKM Power PPPowerball P x Shotglass1668-0.2736-0.0155136115103108113115124106145
WLZ ConsulCommander x Snowman1609-0.0558-0.0252137118109127130135118103147
GoB Sirius PSilver x Earnhardt11620.07530.1252137120115112127129123103147
RR FamousFanatic x Beacon12280.10590.1052138110104120116122120110147
AIR-REDAikman x Savage11560.23690.1351139112111108122121112112141
SinusSilver x Bedford15100.07670.0051138103100127137135127110152
AlbanAlbum x Beau1314-0.10410.0550134118120108122126124104143
ShowShan x Bookem1560-0.1546-0.025013411811412112413111794142
RR ChanelChevrolet x Bookem1631-0.0856-0.0450136103118124117127124102145
BG MassivMassey x Planet1160-0.02440.10491349811185106100124110139
SharanShaw x Observer1912-0.2350-0.1449134105126100119120126107141
Deko-Red PDebutant x Snowman1466-0.0556-0.0248135116118108129129115103141
RR GenialGenesis x Superstition1586-0.4118-0.05481299810812012612612596138
KKH LouisLobach x Xacobeo1144-0.04410.0847132120115124133138121104146
BG MelkAlpine x Sudan8190.63960.204714111999113124123119111146
GarantGalaxy x Snowman15570.0466-0.0646135112122121123132114119140
HEH AlonsoAlpine x Epic1317-0.09430.014613211610912512413112096139
ChrisChevrolet x Bookem1424-0.1244-0.0345131101106117120122125105144
RR MadisonMahuva x Maxim1526-0.1544-0.0644131114121114127131114109137
BG LordMixer x Superstition1599-0.3920-0.1043126109116111126127111117134
page:123