Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254

E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
SUCCESSunday x Xacobeo2844-0.3180-0.138114511811311211812311499144
GENIALGenesis x Super2253-0.36520.0076139105116124124130127102150
BEAUTYBeacon x Stol Joc2005-0.10710.0675142118120111109119118119149
BOSSBookem x Man-O-Man15250.08710.2174142106114123120127123115157
BG KEPLERBeacon x Stol Joc1793-0.14580.0668136101105108109110118116142
SUGARSudan x Man-O-Man13560.08640.1864135105108123113121125119148
MEDICOMeridian x Ramos2279-0.1478-0.1264136103114113117121128120150
BESTBeauty x AltaRoss1870-0.04730.0063135108111120117123139132157
GOALGoldday x Planet1960-0.1366-0.056113212011411211712312497144
MARCMan-O-Man x Goldwin12560.18700.18611351171141199911410598133
LEXUSLexor x Super12430.24760.1760135105114119119125128110150
MAXIMMan-O-Man x Goldwin12810.20730.1660134119119111110119116106142
SELECTSnowman x Planet1696-0.16530.0360131107111119126128118115140
PLATINPlan Z x Man-O-Man1470-0.09510.1060131116103110127124124111147
DESIGNDenim x Beacon1649-0.07600.0359131100110108123120130122150
MATRIXMaxim x Baxter1872-0.2253-0.0459130116114116114122130107146
BEACHBeacon x Goldwin15500.18830.0658134118121115123129111114141
FERNETFerrari x Snowman16860.00700.0058132110109127116126125103144
BG KARLManifold x Ramos15280.24880.06581351001049210198110115136
BOOMBookem x Bogart1652-0.07600.0056129109109113123124121121146
SUNDAYSuper x Shottle2024-0.2556-0.1256128109118112123125123112139
MANUMan-O-Man x Jose1684-0.2938-0.02551259310612197108120115137
MAREDOMan-O-Man x Bolton1904-0.3145-0.1054126112117117119125125113139
SUMMITSudan x Goldwin13500.11670.0854130113105116122124117121140
ELYSEEElvan x Stol Joc1442-0.41170.0453122114122113116124116105129
BONEURBoxer x Stol Joc10670.18620.1653128114121117109121112113134
SUBWAYSunday x Wizzard1703-0.1950-0.0553126101108113117119127113141
LAKE-REDLadd P x Super1631-0.1158-0.0353125115114115120125127120144
PATRON PParker P x Beacon1353-0.01540.0753127103105119106114117113137
LARGO PLaron P x Ruacana11670.12590.145312610499117109113120124139
page:123