Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
FAMOUSFanatic x Beacon2281-0.08840.0583148110103124118123135116165
SUCCESSunday x Xacobeo2832-0.3081-0.138114511811211111812211699145
GENIALGenesis x Super2267-0.3751-0.0176140104115125124130127102150
BEAUTYBeacon x Stol Joc1981-0.10710.0674141118120113109119120119150
BOSSBookem x Man-O-Man15020.07690.2072141106113122119126125115157
BG KEPLERBeacon x Stol Joc1794-0.15570.0668136101103110108110121116144
MEDICOMeridian x Ramos2281-0.1676-0.1264135105114112118121128120150
SUGARSudan x Man-O-Man13170.08630.1964135105107123112120126119149
BESTBeauty x AltaRoss1820-0.05700.0062134107111120117123143132158
BG KARLManifold x Ramos15550.24890.08611371011049210097113114138
GOALGoldday x Planet1981-0.1465-0.066013212111311511712412397144
SELECTSnowman x Planet1706-0.18510.0159130108109120126128119115140
FERNETFerrari x Snowman17150.01710.0059133110109128116126126102145
DESIGNDenim x Beacon1630-0.07600.0359131100109111122120131121150
BOOMBookem x Bogart1705-0.07620.0058131110109113124124126121149
BEACHBeacon x Goldwin15260.16800.0557133118120117122129114115142
MARCMan-O-Man x Goldwin10990.22670.19571321171131179711210797132
LEXUSLexor x Super11580.26740.1857133104113120119124128111150
MATRIXMaxim x Baxter1738-0.1753-0.0157129115112115113120130106145
PLATINPlan Z x Man-O-Man1396-0.10470.085612811598107125120126111145
SUNDAYSuper x Shottle2023-0.2259-0.1255128108118112122125124113140
SUMMITSudan x Goldwin13790.11680.0855131113105116122123116121141
PATRON PParker P x Beacon1370-0.03540.0855128103104119106113119113139
MAREDOMan-O-Man x Bolton1926-0.3145-0.1154126112114115118123125113140
ELYSEEElvan x Stol Joc1408-0.40160.0553122113120108117121115104128
MANTUAManifold x Goldwin14810.04650.035312911610799100103111101129
MODENAMogul x Digger1638-0.1650-0.0253126104111114135131130143151
LAKE-REDLadd P x Super1591-0.0958-0.0253125114113114120124127121143
BENSONBG E.T. x Ramos7380.42720.285213010693115113113116113138
LARGO-RED PLaron P x Ruacana10370.15570.1650124104101118111115122124138
page:123