Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
Cicero KNSCinema x Balisto2774-0.1987-0.118015610598104105105112104149
SupremSuperhero x Missouri23280.0092-0.0177156118124108111120121109158
MiltonMissouri x Snowflake2118-0.1468-0.0368147123101109129125107105145
Bonus RRBoard x Bookem2121-0.2852-0.0665143117118126119131114105146
MondayModeco x Boss2475-0.3557-0.1665143114106119107117112116148
Abi Red PP KNSApoll P x Balisto16190.20870.0964149124105106117118117104146
MitchMilford P x Balisto1543-0.06540.1163144125101101126120127121152
Mix-Red PPMission P x Apoll P17910.01750.0162145123105108119120115108144
KelvinKerrigan x Silver2256-0.1374-0.1459143118115107131129121110149
FirstFinder x Lexington15240.03640.065814211299110124120124125154
AlamoAltaSpring x Fanatic15370.04650.0658142105105120115121116105147
BG OperaAraxis x Chevrolet13360.26810.1157144114111116109118116106145
Jetson GCGJetset x Brekem9440.04420.2356138105114129131137128109150
FelixFederal x Montross12390.25760.1356142100103112129124122114155
KentKerrigan x Supershot14670.12720.0656141106101111116116126118151
Milano RRMissouri x Bookem2122-0.2950-0.1356138108101119120122107111141
BalouBaltikum x Epochal12810.03540.1155139108116115122125122116146
Mister P RRMission P x Silver12250.35850.135514411510111412512411595146
BasaltBattlecry x Boss10180.12530.2055140105110125122128125121152
RollsRoxy B x Supershot1529-0.13460.0455138113103120136133123111150
BG RobertMilton x Summer1619-0.1845-0.0153136114104121127129122116145
RoyceRoxy B x Supershot13890.04600.045113711897120137133136118158
BG RialtoSixpack x Balisto5130.51710.3350139105107116128127131110153
Mirror P WKMMission P x Silver11520.28750.1049138103103115133127121123152
Sultan RRSuperhero x Silver12120.18670.0849138127110116120126126112148
Holo PP OHHologram P x Eraser P14770.0058-0.014913610711710611411710999136
Nobel-RedNova Star x Whatsapp1200-0.17340.084813297107120124125133125151
Power PP WKMPowerball P x Shotglass1353-0.27250.024813011899102110109115104134
Monza WKMModeco x Boom1765-0.1652-0.1148133107113114120123116101143
Air-RedAikman x Savage10630.27690.1348137108108102114113110112136
page:123