Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
Cicero KNSCinema x Balisto2759-0.1986-0.127815510499103106105112104149
Suprem WKMSuperhero x Missouri23280.0092-0.0178156118124110111121121107158
MiltonMissouri x Snowflake2179-0.1569-0.0469148123102110128125108104147
MitchMilford P x Balisto1612-0.07560.1166145125102101126121127121153
MondayModeco x Boss2465-0.3556-0.1565144112106118107116113116148
Bonus RRBoard x Bookem2190-0.2953-0.0865143119119128120133115105147
Abi Red PP KNSApoll P x Balisto16020.24900.1064149123106109117120118104148
KelvinKerrigan x Silver2272-0.1473-0.1460143118115107131129121109150
Milano RRMissouri x Bookem2210-0.3152-0.1459139109103118121123110111144
BodegaKNS Boss x Jalas1537-0.16440.065913911011411799113102104138
Jetson GCGJetset x Brekem10680.01440.2158140105114130131137129111153
AlamoAltaSpring x Fanatic15110.05650.0658142106104121115120117103147
BG OperaAraxis x Chevrolet13660.25810.1158144115111117109119116105145
BalouBaltikum x Epochal13840.02570.1058141110117117122127123117149
FelixFederal x Montross13210.24780.1358144100103114129124122115157
FirstFinder x Lexington15090.03620.0658141112100111125122124125154
BasaltBattlecry x Boss10350.10520.2157140105111126122129125121153
Mister P RRMission P x Silver12860.35880.135714511410011412512411694148
RollsRoxy B x Supershot1592-0.13490.0457139113103121136134124109151
KentKerrigan x Supershot14740.14740.0656142105101113116116126119152
RoyceRoxy B x Supershot14400.05630.045313911997121138134136118159
Mirror P WKMMission P x Silver12260.29790.1052141103103114113127123123155
Sultan RRSuperhero x Silver12640.17680.0851139128109116120126129111149
Power PP WKMPowerball P x Shotglass1394-0.28260.0350132116100103111110116103136
Holo PP OHHologram P x Eraser P1475-0.02560.005013610811710611411711198136
Monza WKMModeco x Boom1821-0.1852-0.1050135104114112121123117102144
Nobel-RedNova Star x Whatsapp1196-0.18330.084913297107121124125133126152
Air-RedAikman x Savage10390.28690.1448137108108101114113110112136
BastaBalisto x Epic1177-0.05420.0848133113118115122127136121149
Barolo KNSBalisto x Shamrock992-0.04350.144813210797109128122133116148
page:123