Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
MiltonMissouri x Snowflake2354-0.1279-0.0276154127117110135134112107156
RR MilanoMissouri x Bookem2321-0.2167-0.0968147112114124128133117114157
BodegaKNS Boss x Jalas1739-0.17500.0766144113119116109120105106146
MilordMissouri x Headliner14400.14720.1261145114101117137133130107160
BastaBalisto x Epic1748-0.11570.0159141112120122127134136124158
BG NielsSupershot x Snowflake18720.0883-0.0458144121118113112122122108151
WKM Power PPPowerball P x Shotglass1707-0.2738-0.0157137115103108113115125107146
KNS BaroloBalisto x Shamrock1436-0.11450.075613810798111131124137118155
GoB SugarSudan x Man-O-Man12130.10580.1455140111105116110116116113143
SuccesSunday x Xacobeo2223-0.2361-0.175513911610610511611610799133
WLZ ConsulCommander x Snowman1604-0.0657-0.0153138117110126129135118104147
SinusSilver x Bedford15590.05670.005213910399126138135125109152
GoB Sirius PSilver x Earnhardt11860.03500.1152136119115111127129124103146
Air-RedAikman x Savage12550.18690.1052139112110108122121114112142
RR FamousFanatic x Beacon12130.10580.1051137111105123117124121110148
RR MassivMassey x Planet11890.00470.09501359911286106101123111140
SharanShaw x Observer1895-0.2350-0.1350134106127101120121125107141
RR GenialGenesis x Superstition1633-0.4119-0.04501319810911912512612396138
ShowShan x Bookem1545-0.1545-0.025013411911512112413111794142
BG MelkAlpine x Sudan9150.631010.1950143118101117124125119112148
AlbanAlbum x Beau1270-0.08420.0649133120121107122126124104142
RR ChanelChevrolet x Bookem1584-0.0755-0.0449135104119124118128125101145
Deko-Red PDebutant x Snowman1582-0.1156-0.0549135116120110128130115103142
HEH AlonsoAlpine x Epic1385-0.09450.014813311311112612313112096140
BG KeplerBeacon x Stol Joc1140-0.07380.0847132107107100101104111108133
GarantGalaxy x Snowman15740.0467-0.0646135113122122124133114121141
KKH LouisLobach x Xacobeo1098-0.04390.0846131121115124134139122103146
RR MadisonMahuva x Maxim1546-0.1742-0.0645131114122115125131113110137
WHG Dekan-RedDebutant x Elspe1337-0.1145-0.014513110395114127122132117150
ChrisChevrolet x Bookem1425-0.1343-0.0344131102106117119121126104144
page:123