Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
AIR-REDAikman x Savage18250.05810.0769145110109119119124119116152
BODEGAKNS Boss x Jalas1749-0.07610.0969144110117120107119109108149
RR FAMOUSFanatic x Beacon17920.00710.0768144106102126116122127114159
SUCCESSunday x Xacobeo2322-0.2563-0.136313911210311411511811296138
WLZ CONSULCommander x Snowman1750-0.01680.0362141114108133130137121103153
RR MADISONMahuva x Maxim1826-0.09620.0162140111118117123128119111148
BASTABalisto x Epic1903-0.2151-0.0262138109117128125134140130161
KNS BAROLOBalisto x Shamrock1560-0.13470.076013610497119131126143124162
KNS BOSSBookem x Man-O-Man9940.13530.2458137103114119116122116113149
HEH ALONSOAlpine x Epic1654-0.04620.0258137109109132125133124102149
BG MELKAlpine x Sudan10970.581040.205814411499123122125120115151
RR GENIALGenesis x Superstition1819-0.3730-0.03581329410312512512612395143
ALBANAlbum x Beau13180.01530.1257136119120116122129128106150
DEKO-RED PDebutant x Snowman1695-0.0961-0.0157135108118117128131120103149
BG MASSIVMassey x Planet12260.06550.14561369310795106102125113145
KARAT-RED PKanu P x Dertour2025-0.4340-0.1356130117108124122129121105145
RR CHANELChevrolet x Bookem1643-0.0559-0.0154135102112127120128131100151
GARANTGalaxy x Snowman17940.1183-0.0654138109119125126133121123149
SHOWShan x Bookem1457-0.08490.045313311511412612213112594146
SHARANShaw x Observer1793-0.0862-0.0752134100119107119120131114147
GoB SUGARSudan x Man-O-Man9610.14530.1952133107105121108117121116142
CHRISChevrolet x Bookem1514-0.1148-0.0150131100100121120121130105150
SUMMITSudan x Goldwin11360.17620.0847131115104116118121116117138
RR BESTBeauty x AltaRoss13560.03570.0147130108110114111117139131151
BUCKBube x Highlight1532-0.2533-0.0447127110109125133135136120153
MEDICOMeridian x Ramos1736-0.0959-0.1047130110110117122125124113144
GOALGoldday x Planet1544-0.1248-0.064612812110811211512011595136
SELECTSnowman x Planet1313-0.10410.0246128110108123124128116114138
SEASONSelect x Beacon1017-0.04360.1146127111105125124129124134147
BOOMBookem x Bogart12680.00510.0446129110114111121123120119144
page:123