Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:12
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
FAMOUSFanatic x Beacon2235-0.08830.0581147113105127119126133116164
SUCCESSunday x Xacobeo2791-0.3276-0.1479144125111114117123117100145
GENIALGenesis x Super2195-0.3946-0.0273137104116128124132129102150
BEAUTYBeacon x Stol Joc2009-0.13680.0472140123121116109122119120149
BOSSBookem x Man-O-Man14250.07660.2171140107116122118126122115155
SHARANShaw x Observer2230-0.1476-0.0966137101123102120120135117153
SUGARSudan x Man-O-Man13040.08620.1863135112108126111122125117147
MEDICOMeridian x Ramos2238-0.1772-0.1262134106113115118122128119150
BG KARLManifold x Ramos15980.25930.07611371021099210199112115139
FERNETFerrari x Snowman1712-0.01700.0058132115109133117130127102147
GOALGoldday x Planet1929-0.1661-0.065813112911311711712612196142
SEASONSelect x Beacon1417-0.14440.0958129115110128126134125134149
SELECTSnowman x Planet1674-0.18500.0158129110109124126130119114140
BESTBeauty x AltaRoss1727-0.0566-0.0157131111112123116125144132156
BOOMBookem x Bogart1628-0.06600.0157130112114113122125127121148
MATRIXMaxim x Baxter1659-0.1453-0.0156128124112116112121131104145
LEXUSLexor x Super10840.27720.1855132107113123121127128109149
MODENAMogul x Digger1669-0.1651-0.0255128107112122138137132142155
DESIGNDenim x Beacon1546-0.07570.035512998110109123120131121149
SUMMITSudan x Goldwin13730.12690.0754130118105118120124116121140
ELYSEEElvan x Stol Joc1409-0.40160.0553122116122107116122113105127
MANTUAManifold x Goldwin14790.04650.02531291241109799104109101128
PATRON PParker P x Beacon1348-0.05510.0753127104104121108116119113139
BEACHBeacon x Goldwin14720.13740.0353130125122118124132115116141
LAKE-REDLadd P x Super1594-0.0958-0.0153126123115121122130127121146
MAREDOMan-O-Man x Bolton1875-0.3044-0.1152125115113116117123124112139
PLATINPlan Z x Man-O-Man1313-0.12420.075212511996105124118125110141
BENSONBG E.T. x Ramos7030.43700.285113011093118112115117113138
BONEURBoxer x Stol Joc9660.19590.1750127119120118108122113114134
LAMY-RED PLadd P x Super7810.20500.2749124124121121119130128101141
page:12