Contact:

Dr. Andreas Kandzi
Phone +49 5422 / 987-254
E-Mail: akandzi@ohg-genetic.de

Fast Contact:

Kopfbild

The TOP Osnabrück Holstein Sires (genomically tested)

By clicking a green heading in the table you can sort for each selected genetic value. By clicking on the bulls name you will get more detailled information.

page:123
bullpedigreebreeding value productionbreeding value conformationRZNRZSRZG
  m-kgfat-%fat-kgprot.-%prot.-kgRZMdairybodylegsudderRZE   
BODEGABoss x Jalas2211-0.17720.0884147117119120110123114108155
FAMOUSFanatic x Beacon2235-0.08830.0581147113105127119126133116164
SUCCESSunday x Xacobeo2791-0.3276-0.1479144125111114117123117100145
GENIALGenesis x Super2195-0.3946-0.0273137104116128124132129102150
BEAUTYBeacon x Stol Joc2009-0.13680.0472140123121116109122119120149
BOSSBookem x Man-O-Man14250.07660.2171140107116122118126122115155
GARANTGalaxy x Snowman22380.0192-0.0867140112123126124135127125154
SHARANShaw x Observer2230-0.1476-0.0966137101123102120120135117153
CHANELChevrolet x Bookem2006-0.1467-0.0365136106116128123131136105154
SHOWShan x Bookem1793-0.14580.026313312011812812013312497147
SUGARSudan x Man-O-Man13040.08620.1863135112108126111122125117147
MEDICOMeridian x Ramos2238-0.1772-0.1262134106113115118122128119150
CHRISChevrolet x Bookem1916-0.2057-0.0262133102104118122122131105151
BG KARLManifold x Ramos15980.25930.07611371021099210199112115139
FERNETFerrari x Snowman1712-0.01700.0058132115109133117130127102147
GOALGoldday x Planet1929-0.1661-0.065813112911311711712612196142
SEASONSelect x Beacon1417-0.14440.0958129115110128126134125134149
SELECTSnowman x Planet1674-0.18500.0158129110109124126130119114140
BESTBeauty x AltaRoss1727-0.0566-0.0157131111112123116125144132156
BOOMBookem x Bogart1628-0.06600.0157130112114113122125127121148
MATRIXMaxim x Baxter1659-0.1453-0.0156128124112116112121131104145
DESIGNDenim x Beacon1546-0.07570.035512998110109123120131121149
LEXUSLexor x Super10840.27720.1855132107113123121127128109149
MODENAMogul x Digger1669-0.1651-0.0255128107112122138137132142155
SUMMITSudan x Goldwin13730.12690.0754130118105118120124116121140
ELYSEEElvan x Stol Joc1409-0.40160.0553122116122107116122113105127
MANTUAManifold x Goldwin14790.04650.02531291241109799104109101128
BEACHBeacon x Goldwin14720.13740.0353130125122118124132115116141
LAKE-REDLadd P x Super1594-0.0958-0.0153126123115121122130127121146
PATRON PParker P x Beacon1348-0.05510.0753127104104121108116119113139
page:123